+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX - Layer 3, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module.

  'Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX'
319 430
?

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX !

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX - Layer 3, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX ports, 2 x SFP+ ports, 2 x SFP+/Stack ports, 1 x Expansion module. Allied Telesis x930 Gigabit Layer 3 , , , .

  • AlliedWare Plus™
  • Allied Telesis Management Framework (AMF)
  • Wireless Manager
  • Virtual Chassis Stacking (VCStack™) up to 8 units
  • Long Distance Virtual Chassis Stacking (VCStack LD™)
  • Ethernet Protection Switched Ring (EPSRing™)
  • Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  • (QoS)
  • (ACL)
  • sFlow
  • Virtual Routing and Forwarding (VRF) Lite
  • AC DC