+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

64 053
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

17 266
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 583
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 697
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

60 154
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

30 077
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts/X

x610 48 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP & w/ 2 SFP+

  'Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts/X'
295 199
?

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts/X !

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts/X

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts/X-60 -   ( ), , . x610 . 10 / , , . .

  AT-x610-48Ts/X: AT-x610-48Ts/X-60
  • :Allied Telesis
  • : AT-x610-48Ts/X-60
  • : (switch)
  • :
  • :48 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 /
  • :    
  • (xx):440 x 44 x 305
  • :4.9