+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

64 053
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

17 266
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 583
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 697
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

60 154
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

30 077
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts

48 Port Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP

  'Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts'
249 526
?

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts !

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts

Allied Telesis AT-x610-48Ts/X-POE  Gigabit (802.3at) , .

, 48 , 2 SFP , 2 SFP + , . VCStack ™ , , . .

  • - (switch)
  • -
  • - 4
  • - 512
  • - - 64
    :
  • AC: 100 - 240
  • : 47 - 63
  • PoE: 125
  • c PoE: 681
    LAN
  • - 48 x Ethernet 10/100 /
  • -
  • - 184 /


  • Web- -
  • Telnet -
    - RIP v1, RIP v2, OSPF

    IPv6 -

  • Power Over Ethernet,
  • Jumbo Frame,
  • IEEE 802.1p (Priority tags),
  • IEEE 802.1q (VLAN),
  • IEEE 802.1d (Spanning Tree)