+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP - PoE+, 48 x 10/100/1000T POE+ ports, 4 x 1G SFP ports. Requires licenses to enable 10G uplink

  'Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP'
222 435
?

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP !

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP

 Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP:
  • AlliedWare Plus™
  • Allied Telesis Management Framework™ (AMF)
  • Ethernet Protection Switched Ring (EPSRing™)
  • Industry-leading Quality of Service (QoS)
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE+)
  • LLDP-MED
  • VLAN
  • sFlow
  • 3
  • 10G Upgrade License for 10G uplink
  • TACACS+ authentication and accounting
  • , data convergence
  • IPv6