+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 841
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 172
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 172
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT

x510 24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 , , VCStack

  'Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT'
89 165
?

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT !

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT

Gigabit Ethernet Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT    , , , .

 Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT  , . , .

(NAC) . , .

, x510,  
.

 Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GT

Allied Telesis
AT-x510-28GTX-50
10/100/1000T (RJ-45) 24
SFP+ 1/10 GBE 2
10 GBE 2**
. POE+  -
128 /
95,2 . /
( ), 440 290 44
, 1U
, 6,3
()
430 000
. ( ), 52
, ( ) 45
** 10 GBE,