+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GP

24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 ,

  'Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GP'
142 927
?

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GP !

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GP

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GP -  x510  24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 ,  ,   VCStack ™.

Gigabit Ethernet  Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GP    , , , .

 Allied Telesis AT-x510L-28GP  , . , .

(NAC) . , .

, x510,  
.

AT-x510-28GTX-50
Allied Telesis
AT-x510-28GTX-50
10/100/1000T (RJ-45) 24
SFP+ 1/10 GBE 2
10 GBE 2**
. POE+  -
128 /
95,2 . /
( ), 440 290 44
, 1U
, 6,3
()
430 000
. ( ), 52
, ( ) 45
** 10 GBE,