+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 841
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 172
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 172
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x510DP-28GTX

28  10/100/1000T 4 10G SFP+ . 

  'Allied Telesis AT-x510DP-28GTX'
254 977
?

Allied Telesis AT-x510DP-28GTX !

Allied Telesis AT-x510DP-28GTX

28  10/100/1000T 4 10G SFP+ . , . Allied Telesis VCStack , , , . AT-x510DP-52GTX , .

 

Allied Telesis AT-x510DP-52GTX:

Allied Telesis

52