+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

64 053
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

17 266
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 583
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 697
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

60 154
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

30 077
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX - x510 48 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 , , VCStack ™.

  'Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX'
193 828
?

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX !

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX - x510 48 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 , , VCStack ™. Gigabit Ethernet x510 (AT-x510-52GTX-50) Allied Telesis , , , . AT-x510-28GTX (AT-x510-52GTX-50) , . , . (NAC) . , . , x510,   Allied Telesis x510 , . L2+ L3. x510 24 48 . 1/10 GbE, 2 , PoE+, VCStack™. .

  AT-x510-52GTX-50

 

Allied Telesis
AT-x510-52GTX-50
10/100/1000T (RJ-45) 48
SFP+ 1/10 GBE 2
10 GBE 2**
. POE+  -
228 /
130,9 . /
( ), 440 290 44
, 1U
, 5,6
()
300 000
. ( ), 86
, ( ) 45
** 10 GBE,