+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x310-50FT

L2+ x310. L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port, 2 dedicated stack slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply

 

  'Allied Telesis AT-x310-50FT'
124 274
?

Allied Telesis AT-x310-50FT !

Allied Telesis AT-x310-50FT

 Allied Telesis AT-x310-50FT    - AlliedWare Plus. .

 x310 - 2+ (L2+), .. . 510 L3 , 10G.

x310: AT-x310-50FT 
  • L2+ (L2 )

                - IPv6
                - 4- (VCStack)( StackXS 510)

  • EPSR 50 ( )
  • Allied Telesis Management Framework
  • Ethernet ( Energy Efficient Ethernet - EEE,802.3az)
  • Jumbo 9
  • Ethernet

               - IEEE 802.3at Poe+ 370 970 RPS3000

  • AT-x310-26FT