+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

61 867
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

16 677
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 221
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 297
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

58 101
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

29 050
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-x230-28GP

Allied Telesis  AT-x230-28GP-50 

  'Allied Telesis AT-x230-28GP'
66 708
?

Allied Telesis AT-x230-28GP !

Allied Telesis AT-x230-28GP

AT-x230-28GP Allied Telesis L2+ managed switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE+ ports, 4 x SFP uplink slots, 1 Fixed AC power supply (370W)