+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

67 469
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

18 187
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

11 147
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

12 321
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

63 363
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

31 681
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXT-50

C L3 10G CentreCOM XS900MX AlliedWare Plus 16 10G, , . AlliedWare Plus AMF, EPSR, RIP-, DHCP Snooping, LoopGuard .

  'Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXT-50'
176 007
?

Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXT-50 !

Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXT-50

C L3 10G CentreCOM XS900MX AlliedWare Plus 16 10G, , . AlliedWare Plus AMF, EPSR, RIP-, DHCP Snooping, LoopGuard .

 

Allied Telesys
AT-XS916MXT-50
, /:  10/100/1000/10000
16
LAN:  /
GbLAN:  16
SFP :  4
RS-232: 
WEB-: 
3
, /:  10
RAM, : 
Ethernet switching
/
/
C L3 10G CentreCOM XS900MX AlliedWare Plus 16 10G, , . AlliedWare Plus AMF, EPSR, RIP-, DHCP Snooping, LoopGuard .
/
23,3 21 4,3
: 2,8