+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 841
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 172
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 172
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXS-50

L3 10G CentreCOM XS900MX AlliedWare Plus 16 10G, , . AlliedWare Plus AMF, EPSR, RIP-, DHCP Snooping, LoopGuard . 

  'Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXS-50'
225 334
?

Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXS-50 !

Allied Telesis AT-XS916MXS-50

Allied Telesis 12x SFP+, 4x 10/100/1000/10G-T, Intelligent Switch, STK, EU Power Cord

L3 10G CentreCOM XS900MX AlliedWare Plus 16 10G, , . AlliedWare Plus AMF, EPSR, RIP-, DHCP Snooping, LoopGuard . 

XS900MX , , :

  • AlliedWare Plus™ operating system 
  • Allied Telesis Management Framework™ (AMF) 
  • Virtual Chassis Stacking (VCStack™) 
  • Ethernet Protection Switched Ring (EPSRing™) 
  • Access Control Lists (ACLs) 
  • Quality of Service (QoS) 
  • Static routing and RIP 
  • IPv6 features 
  • Compact size 
  • Front-to-back cooling