+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX - Gigabit Ethernet, 24 10/100/1000T PoE+, 2 10GbE 2 ( 4 10GbE)

  'Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX'
287 603
?

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX !

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX - PoE , 2- , 1/10 Gigabit . AT-IX5-28GPX - Allied Telesis 4 (30 ) . PoE+ 30 24 , IX5 PTZ . AT-IX5-28GPX VCStack, IP .

AT-IX5-28GPX

 

PSU 1 PSU 2 POE 15.4 POE 3 30 POE+ 4
AT-IX5-28GPX  PWR800   370W 24 12
PWR800 PWR800 740W 24 24