+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

61 867
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

16 677
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 221
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 297
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

58 101
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

29 050
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)

Ethernet Allied Telesis IFS Series AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 . .

  'Allied Telesis AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)'
64 557
?

Allied Telesis AT-IFS802SP/POE(W) !

Allied Telesis AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)

, , . , Ethernet Allied Telesis IFS Series AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 .

 Allied Telesis AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)  . 8K MAC . Web, Telnet, SNMP, CLI. 

. VLAN: 802.1Q, GVRP, 4K VLAN ID. 

  • - 5.6Gbps
  • 100/1000Mbps SFP
  • 8K MAC
  • 48 VDC
  • IP 30
  • X-Ring
  • SNMP v1/v2c/v3, Web, Telnet, CLI
  •  standards-based IEEE 802.3af
  • PoE  8  3  ,   15,4
  •  Packet Filter and Egress Rate Limit

  • -  142.5   48 ( ),   8  3 ,   15,4
  •  - 48 ,
  • - 6 poles terminal block x 1
  • - 1A @ 24VDC