+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 557
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 969
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 969
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-IE510-28GSX-80

3 24 x 100/1000 SFP 4 10G SFP+ . 

 

  'Allied Telesis AT-IE510-28GSX-80'
454 111
?

Allied Telesis AT-IE510-28GSX-80 !

Allied Telesis AT-IE510-28GSX-80

3 24 x 100/1000 SFP 4 10G SFP+ . 

 

Allied Telesis AT-IE510-28GSX-80:

Allied Telesis

28

°C -40...+75