+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT- 2 SFP 100/1000 , 4 10/100TX, WiFi. Allied Telesis IE200 , , .

  'Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT'
64 819
?

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT !

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT - 2 SFP 100/1000 , 4 10/100TX, WiFi. Allied Telesis IE200 , , .

  • 4 x 10/100T ports and 2 x 100/1000X SFP ports
  • AlliedWare Plus™
  • USB- / ,
  • Advanced Ethernet Protection Switched Ring (EPSRing™) (RFC3619) to reduce network impact ‹50ms
  • STP, RSTP, MSTP, and EPSR for better redundancy
  • , SSL,SSH, 802.1X, MAC, IP filtering, RADIUS, TACACS+, and VLAN for access protection
  • IPv6 management for up-to-date requirements