+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 841
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 172
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 172
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX - AT-GS924MPX.

  'Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX'
99 322
?

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX !

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX - Gigabit Ethernet Managed switch with 24 10/100/1000T POE ports, 2 SFP/Copper combo ports, 2 SFP/SFP+ uplink slots, single fixed AC power supply. 370W

  • AMF node - The switch can serve as an AMF member
  • Eco-
  • PWR () PoE :370
  • Mixed hardware stacking up to four units
  • IPv6 basic features
  • IEEE 802.1x/MAC/Web-