+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 841
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 172
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 172
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M - AT-GS924M. , .

  'Allied Telesis AT-GS924M'
24 801
?

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M !

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M - AT-GS924M. , .

  • 10/100/1000BASE-T:20
  • - 10/100/1000BASE-T/Mini GBIC (SFP):4
  • Eco-
  • 50°C
  • Multiple Dynamic VLAN
  • IGMP v3 / MLD v2 Snooping