+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

67 469
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

18 187
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

11 147
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

12 321
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

63 363
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

31 681
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50 16 SC, 8 FE, 2 Gigabit Ethernet/SFP combo, 2 AC

  'Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC'
63 363
?

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC !

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC - FS970M , 16 x 100FX (SC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Compact Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC PowerSupply. FS970M .

 

  • IPv4
  • 802.1 x ( )
  • VLAN
  • VLAN
  • sflow snmpv3
  • Radius tacacs+
  • LLDP and LLDP-MED 
  • ACL
  • QoS
  • CLI and Web-based (GUI) management
  • Enhanced Stacking - Single IP management