+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 721
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 087
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 087
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports) (193W x 24 PoE ports (PoE+ on first 4 ports)

  'Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS'
34 043
?

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS !

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS WebSmart PoE+ , VoIP-, RFID . FS750PS - , ,  

:

193W 24 , 4 PoE+ 

Web-

802.1 x

VLAN ( 256 )

, ,

802.1 Q VLAN

100fx SFP

 

IPv6