+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 721
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 087
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 087
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/20

16 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports)

  'Allied Telesis AT-FS750/20'
9 978
?

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/20 !

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/20

 Allied Telesis AT-FS750/20:

Web-

802.1 x

VLAN ( 256 )

, ,

802.1 Q VLAN

100fx SFP

IPv6