+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

64 053
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

17 266
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 583
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 697
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

60 154
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

30 077
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT combo SFP

  'Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE'
60 154
?

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE !

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE - 2 , 8 10/10/1000T 4 - 100/1000T SFP. Ethernet Plus (PoE +), IP , VoIP , , (POS), (, , , ). 9000 Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet, 1RU. .

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

 

  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 12 10/100/1000 + 4 Gigabit SFP
  • Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE +
  • PoE 123.2
  • : 35,7
  • : 24
  • 8K
  • Jumbo 9216
  • 24
  • Telnet
  • SSL
  • RADIUS
  • IEEE 802.3u
  • 128
  • 23,62
  • 340000
  • 30
  • 20,3
  • 4,4
  • 2,4
  • 0 ° C
  • 40 ° C
  • 5 - 90% ( )
  • -25 ° C
  • + 70 ° C
  • 5 - 95% ( )
  • (TFTP)
  • IEEE 802.3u.