+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 721
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

14 087
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

14 087
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8

WebSmart 8 10/100/1000T 2 SFP

  'Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8'
13 735
?

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8 !

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8 , . WebSmart Web, , (VLAN) , IEEE 802.1p, / , , IEEE 802.1x. 8 MAC- 512 AT-GS950/16 WebSmart .


, ? ? . WebSmart Allied Telesis . , SFP, Plug & Play – , ?


Allied Telesis Ethernet. Allied Telesis 250 000 , .

  • 8 10/100/1000T
  • 2 SFP
  • MDI/MDI-X
  • Web
  • IEEE 802.1x
  • 4000 MAC-
  •  
  • (, , )
  • IEEE 802.1p
  • IEEE 802.1Q 
  • ( )
  • RoHS ( , )