+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

www.Alliedtelesis-shop.ru -

/ : +7 (495) 432-41-41
E-mail: info@alliedtelesis-shop.ru
ICQ: 642-757-369
Skype: help-shop

, . , , . 2
: . , . , .7 .2

 
:

. , .
, , . 
, , , .

 
"" 
: 1167746075408