+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

19 585
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

13 990
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

13 990
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

Allied Telesis , . , , Allied Telesis.

 

, . , IPv4, IPv6 , .

 

, . . – , , . , , .

 

PoE, , , .

 

, 3RU.

 

Allied Telesis , , . . EPSR 50 . . , , .

 

Allied Telesis , , . , .

 

, IPv6 , , Triple Play. , .