+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

64 053
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

17 266
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 583
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 697
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

60 154
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

30 077
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

Allied Telesis Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x...

:
22 279

Allied Telesis Allied telesis 24 x 10/100T ports and 4 x...

:
47 900

Allied Telesis AT-GS910/16-50  5 port 10/100/1000TX

:
3 453

Allied Telesis AT-GS910/16-50  5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external...

:
3 063

Allied Telesis AT-GS910/16-50 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with...

:
3 620

Allied Telesis AT-GS910/16-50  8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanaged switch with external...

:
4 512

Allied Telesis AT-GS910/16-50 16x10/100/1000BASE-T

:
7 352

Allied Telesis AT-GS910/16-50 24x10/100/1000BASE-T

:
11 251

16 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2...

:
7 241

24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2...

:
9 469

48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2...

:
20 051

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with...

:
23 393

4 10/100TX 100FX ...

:
5 013

5 10/100TX

:
0

5 10/100TX

:
1 114

8 10/100TX

:
2 228

8 10/100TX PoE ...

:
6 684

16 10/100TX

:
3 342

24 10/100TX

:
5 013

WebSmart 16 10/100/1000T 2 SFP

:
11 140

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000T 2 SFP

:
16 152

WebSmart 48 10/100/1000T 4 SFP

:
31 748

WebSmart 8 10/100/1000T 2 SFP

:
8 912

Edge x210 L2+ switch with 8 x...

:
19 494

Allied Telesis AT-x210-16GT-50 L2+ 14 x...

:
24 507

Allied Telesis AT-x210-24GT-50 L2+ 20 x...

:
33 419

Gigabit PoE+ 8 x 10/100/1000T 1G 1...

:
12 254

. , Allied Telesis . , . , , Ethernet 10 / Fast Ethernet 100 /. . / , .

 

:

  • ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • ;
  • , .

 

Allied Telesis , , , . , .

 

Allied Telesis, , . 250 . .