+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

61 867
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-8000S/24

16 677
2 24 10/100TX 2 SFP () 2 10/100/1000T...

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

10 221
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48

0
, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX , 2 x Gigabit SFP combo (10/100/1000T-100/1000 SFP) ...

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M

11 297
Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1, web-.

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

58 101
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS

29 050
Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 8 x 10/100TX , ...

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

28  10/100/1000T 4 10G SFP+ ...

:
172 151

48 10/100/1000T 4 10G SFP+...

:
282 973

Ethernet Allied Telesis IFS Series AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 ...

:
64 557

C L3 10G CentreCOM XS900MX AlliedWare...

:
161 391

L3 10G CentreCOM XS900MX AlliedWare...

:
161 391

Allied Telesis AT-x230-18GT-50 - L2+, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE...

:
37 120

Allied Telesis AT-x230-28GT-50

:
43 038

Allied Telesis 990-003868-80. : , : L2. RJ-45 Ethernet...

:
95 221

3 24 x 100/1000 SFP ...

:
309 333

16- 10/100T 1

:
9 683

24- 10/100T 2

:
13 987

, 24 , Websmart, POE, Lead free

:
41 962

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX - Layer 3, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
225 948

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GPX - Layer 3, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
249 081

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GSTX - Layer 3, 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x...

:
284 587

Allied Telesis AT-x930-52GTX - Layer 3, 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
278 131

Allied Telesis AT-x930-52GPX - Layer 3, 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
322 783

2 PoE 8 10/100TX ...

:
14 525

2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 ...

:
61 867

2- 16 10/100TX ...

:
8 070

Allied Telesis AT-x600-24Ts-POE+ - 3+ x600 , ...

:
0

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX - Gigabit Ethernet, 24 10/100/1000T ...

:
195 821

Allied Telesis AT-x510-28GTX - x510 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ...

:
116 740

2 24 10/100TX 2 ...

:
16 677

Allied Telesis AT-x510-28GSX - Gigabit Ethernet x510 24...

:
281 359

24 10/100TX PoE 2 ...

:
0

24 ports SFP Layer 2+ Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks,...

:
285 125

2 24 10/100TX 2 ...

:
0

AT-x510-28GPX - C Allied Telesis 24- ...

:
140 410

48 10/100TX PoE 2 ...

:
0

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX - x510 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ...

:
187 214

AT-x510-52GPX - C Allied Telesis 48- ...

:
257 688

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GT - 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4...

:
105 980

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP - PoE+, 48 x...

:
158 701

Allied Telesis AT-x310-26FT - L2+ x310. ...

:
45 728

Allied Telesis AT-x230-10GP - Ethernet PoE+- Allied Telesis x230 8...

:
45 190

Allied Telesis AT-x230-18GP - L2+, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE...

:
50 569

Allied Telesis  AT-x230-28GP-50 

:
66 708

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1,...

:
11 297

Allied Telesis AT-GS916M - AT-GS916M.

:
13 987

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M - AT-GS924M. ,...

:
18 829

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MX - AT-GS924MX.

:
43 038

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX - AT-GS924MPX.

:
66 708

Allied Telesis AT-GS948MX - AT-GS948MX.

:
73 164

Allied Telesis AT-GS948MPX - AT-GS948MPX.

:
84 461

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8...

:
58 101

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28POE - , / 19" , 1000Base-T(Gigabit Ethernet):...

:
62 405

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28SP-E 24 Port 10/100/1000T, RJ-45, 4 SFP Allied Telesis...

:
125 347

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8 - Allied Telesis AT-FS970M / 8-50 8x10...

:
0

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970...

:
29 050

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/24LPS - FS970M , 24 Port Managed Compact...

:
33 354

AT-FS970M/24PS-50 - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 24...

:
0

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48PS- PoE FS970 48...

:
70 474

Gigabit Ethernet 24 10/100/1000T RJ-45 ...

:
0

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50 16 SC,...

:
58 101

Gigabit Ethernet 24 10/100/1000T RJ-45 ...

:
53 797

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT- 2 SFP 100/1000 ,...

:
43 038

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6GT with 2 x 100/1000 SFP, 4 x 10/100/1000T,...

:
51 107

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FP - 2 SFP 100/1000...

:
68 322

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6GP- , 2 100/1000 SFP , 4...

:
76 930

, 48 , Websmart, POE, Lead free

:
45 190

, 10 , 8+2 Gigabit ,Websmart, POE , Lead free

:
19 367

, 16 , Websmart, POE, Lead free

:
27 437

2 Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/24POE. : 24 x 10/100/1000 /,...

:
52 183

Gigabit (802.3at) ,...

:
184 524

Allied Telesis – ...

:
192 056

48 Port Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP

:
241 011

x610 48 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3...

:
285 125

L3+ 610 24 SFP Gigabit Advanged...

:
231 328

Gigabit (802.3at) ,...

:
206 043

24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP &...

:
215 188

Gigabit (802.3at) ,...

:
285 125

(switch), , 4 , 48...

:
290 504

x510 24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ ...

:
62 943

24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 ...

:
102 215

8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 Combo SFP uplink port....

:
8 339

L2+ x310. L2+ managed stackable switch, 48...

:
81 772

L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port,...

:
72 626

L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port,...

:
112 974

AT-FS970M/24C-50 - FS970 24 x...

:
0

, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX ,...

:
0

. . allied telesis . . allied telesis .

  Alied Telesis

. . . . . allied telesis . , .

   Alied Telesis

allied telesis . , , , . .
. . , , IP- . , . . , , , . , . . , . 
. allied telesis , -, . , .

   Alied Telesis

Allied Telesis – , , . 48 . MDI MDI-X , .

, , . . , , , . , , , .

. .

, , , . Allied Telesis , . .

, .