+7(495) 984-83-89
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

48 999
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

82 524
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

9 671
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/24

10 315
WebSmart 24 10/100TX 2 SFP/1000T

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8 - Allied Telesis AT-FS970M / 8-50 8x10...

:
18 052

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970...

:
31 591

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/24LPS - FS970M , 24 Port Managed Compact...

:
49 643

AT-FS970M/24PS-50 - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 24...

:
52 867

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48PS- PoE FS970 48...

:
76 721

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50 16 SC,...

:
116 694

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-LC - 16- 10/100FX 8-port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet ...

:
116 694

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/24F - FS970M 24 x 100FX (LC) Port...

:
137 325

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970...

:
99 931

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT- 2 SFP 100/1000 ,...

:
68 985

Allied Telesis AT-x900-24XT-N - NEBS Compliant 24 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) copper...

:
750 287

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XT - 10G...

:
380 591

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XP  2 XFP 10 /

:
318 854

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XS 10G Ethernet ...

:
318 854

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12TV2 - 12 10/100/1000T ...

:
221 527

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12SV2 - 12-Port SFP Expansion Module SwitchBlade® x908...

:
252 759

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-24T - AT-XEM-24T RJ.5...

:
414 554

Allied Telesis AT-x600-24Ts-POE+ - 3+ x600 , ...

:
161 179

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX - Gigabit Ethernet, 24 10/100/1000T ...

:
234 677

Allied Telesis AT-x510-28GTX - x510 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ...

:
139 904

Allied Telesis AT-x510-28GSX - Gigabit Ethernet x510 24...

:
337 187

24 ports SFP Layer 2+ Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks,...

:
408 106

AT-x510-28GPX - C Allied Telesis 24- ...

:
168 271

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX - x510 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ...

:
224 362

AT-x510-52GPX - C Allied Telesis 48- ...

:
308 820

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GT - 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4...

:
127 009

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP - PoE+, 48 x...

:
190 192

Allied Telesis AT-x310-26FT - L2+ x310. ...

:
63 827

Allied Telesis AT-x230-10GP - Ethernet PoE+- Allied Telesis x230 8...

:
70 274

Allied Telesis AT-x230-18GP - L2+, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE...

:
84 458

Allied Telesis  AT-x230-28GP-50 

:
107 668

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1,...

:
18 052

Allied Telesis AT-GS916M - AT-GS916M.

:
25 789

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M - AT-GS924M. ,...

:
32 881

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MX - AT-GS924MX.

:
67 051

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX - AT-GS924MPX.

:
108 313

Allied Telesis AT-GS948MX - AT-GS948MX.

:
112 181

Allied Telesis AT-GS948MPX - AT-GS948MPX.

:
168 916

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8...

:
48 999

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28POE - , / 19" , 1000Base-T(Gigabit Ethernet):...

:
71 564

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28SP-E 24 Port 10/100/1000T, RJ-45, 4 SFP Allied Telesis...

:
150 219

Gigabit (802.3at) ,...

:
379 094

(switch), , 4 , 48...

:
474 512

x510 24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ ...

:
75 432

24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 ...

:
122 496

- L3 ...

:
79 945

8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 Combo SFP uplink port....

:
19 986

L2+ x310. L2+ managed stackable switch, 48...

:
107 023

L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port,...

:
103 155

L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port,...

:
161 179

AT-FS970M/24C-50 - FS970 24 x...

:
19 986

, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX ,...

:
33 525

Fast Ethernet AT-8100S/24C 24 . Single AC Power...

:
34 815

Fast Ethernet 24 . Dual AC Power Supply.

:
39 973

48 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply

:
65 117

(switch), 24 Ethernet 10/100 /, uplink/SFP: 2, 2 (), ...

:
85 103

AT-8100S/48POE-50 - 48- Fast Ethernet AT-8100S/48POE . Dual AC...

:
139 904

AT-8100S/16F8-SC-50 - Fast Ethernet PoE 16 x 100FX...

:
0

16 x 100FX (LC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Stackable...

:
0

24 x 100FX (LC) Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC...

:
0
1 - 60 336

Allied Telesis – Ethernet/IP. 23 . . 1987 , , , , , , .

 

, : - ;

 

  • ;
  • ;
  • MAN.

 

, : , 3 , 10 Gigabit Ethernet .

 

Allied Telesis , , . , - , . , .

 








( )
: