+7(495) 984-83-89
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE

44 589
Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 /, 4 Gigabit...

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/48

64 272
2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 SFP ()

Allied Telesis AT-FS232

9 084
, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/24

7 495
WebSmart 24 10/100TX 2 SFP/1000T

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8 - Allied Telesis AT-FS970M / 8-50 8x10...

:
15 141

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970...

:
29 524

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/24LPS - FS970M , 24 Port Managed Compact...

:
46 936

AT-FS970M/24PS-50 - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970 24...

:
49 207

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48PS- PoE FS970 48...

:
90 087

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50 16 SC,...

:
68 890

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-LC - 16- 10/100FX 8-port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet ...

:
68 890

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/24F - FS970M 24 x 100FX (LC) Port...

:
161 248

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/8PS - Fast Ethernet PoE+ FS970...

:
117 340

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FT- 2 SFP 100/1000 ,...

:
69 662

Allied Telesis AT-x900-24XT-N - NEBS Compliant 24 x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45) copper...

:
782 798

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XT - 10G...

:
397 083

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XP  2 XFP 10 /

:
332 670

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XS 10G Ethernet ...

:
332 670

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12TV2 - 12 10/100/1000T ...

:
231 126

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12SV2 - 12-Port SFP Expansion Module SwitchBlade® x908...

:
263 711

Allied Telesis AT-XEM-24T - AT-XEM-24T RJ.5...

:
487 260

Allied Telesis AT-x600-24Ts-POE+ - 3+ x600 , ...

:
188 804

Allied Telesis AT-IX5-28GPX - Gigabit Ethernet, 24 10/100/1000T ...

:
236 982

Allied Telesis AT-x510-28GTX - x510 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ...

:
141 278

Allied Telesis AT-x510-28GSX - Gigabit Ethernet x510 24...

:
340 499

24 ports SFP Layer 2+ Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ uplinks,...

:
412 114

AT-x510-28GPX - C Allied Telesis 24- ...

:
169 924

Allied Telesis AT-x510-52GTX - x510 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ...

:
226 565

AT-x510-52GPX - C Allied Telesis 48- ...

:
311 852

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GT - 48 x 10/100/1000T, 4...

:
128 257

Allied Telesis AT-x510L-52GP - PoE+, 48 x...

:
192 059

Allied Telesis AT-x310-26FT - L2+ x310. ...

:
64 454

Allied Telesis AT-x230-10GP - Ethernet PoE+- Allied Telesis x230 8...

:
70 964

Allied Telesis AT-x230-18GP - L2+, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps POE...

:
85 287

Allied Telesis  AT-x230-28GP-50 

:
108 725

Allied Telesis AT-GS908M - , 10/100/1000BASE-T 8, SFP 1,...

:
15 141

Allied Telesis AT-GS916M - AT-GS916M.

:
18 926

Allied Telesis AT-GS924M - AT-GS924M. ,...

:
26 496

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MX - AT-GS924MX.

:
56 778

Allied Telesis AT-GS924MPX - AT-GS924MPX.

:
83 274

Allied Telesis AT-GS948MX - AT-GS948MX.

:
105 985

Allied Telesis AT-GS948MPX - AT-GS948MPX.

:
158 977

Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE PoE+ 2+ Allied Telesis AT-9000/12POE 8...

:
44 589

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28POE - , / 19" , 1000Base-T(Gigabit Ethernet):...

:
72 266

Allied Telesis AT-9000/28SP-E 24 Port 10/100/1000T, RJ-45, 4 SFP Allied Telesis...

:
151 694

Gigabit (802.3at) ,...

:
382 817

(switch), , 4 , 48...

:
479 172

x510 24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ ...

:
76 173

24 10/100/1000BASE-T 4 SFP+ 2 ...

:
123 699

- L3 ...

:
80 730

8 Port Managed Standalone Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 Combo SFP uplink port....

:
12 113

L2+ x310. L2+ managed stackable switch, 48...

:
108 074

L2+ managed stackable switch, 24 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port,...

:
104 168

L2+ managed stackable switch, 48 POE+ ports 10/100Mbps, 2-port SFP/Copper combo port,...

:
162 762

AT-FS970M/24C-50 - FS970 24 x...

:
18 169

, Fast Ethernet FS970 48 x 10/100TX ,...

:
29 524

Fast Ethernet AT-8100S/24C 24 . Single AC Power...

:
15 065

Fast Ethernet 24 . Dual AC Power Supply.

:
20 364

48 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply

:
31 038

(switch), 24 Ethernet 10/100 /, uplink/SFP: 2, 2 (), ...

:
99 928

AT-8100S/48POE-50 - 48- Fast Ethernet AT-8100S/48POE . Dual AC...

:
83 274

AT-8100S/16F8-SC-50 - Fast Ethernet PoE 16 x 100FX...

:
128 696

16 x 100FX (LC) & 8 x 10/100TX Port Managed Stackable...

:
68 890

24 x 100FX (LC) Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC...

:
199 100

Ethernet Allied Telesis IFS Series AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 ...

:
59 730

24- 10/100T 2

:
18 926

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6GT with 2 x 100/1000 SFP, 4 x 10/100/1000T,...

:
85 287

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6FP - 2 SFP 100/1000...

:
91 147

16- 10/100T 1

:
15 898

2 PoE 8 10/100TX ...

:
25 739

2 48 10/100/1000T c 4 ...

:
64 272

2- 16 10/100TX ...

:
7 495

2 24 10/100TX 2 ...

:
19 683

24 10/100TX PoE 2 ...

:
49 207

2 24 10/100TX 2 ...

:
37 776

48 10/100TX PoE 2 ...

:
83 198

24x10/100 Base-T 2 uplink

:
71 615

48x10/100 Base-T 2 sfp 2x10/100/1000T uplink (RJ-45)*

:
111 329

IPv4 IPv6 4 48 ...

:
235 029

IPv4 IPv6 4 48 ...

:
268 232

Gigabit Ethernet 24 10/100/1000T RJ-45 ...

:
44 922

Gigabit Ethernet 24 10/100/1000T RJ-45 ...

:
56 702

Gigabit Ethernet 48 10/100/1000T RJ-45 ...

:
65 105

, 10 , 8+2 Gigabit ,Websmart, POE , Lead free

:
18 926

, 16 , Websmart, POE, Lead free

:
32 552

3 20 10/100/1000T 4 ...

:
119 793

Gigabit (802.3at) ,...

:
210 940

Allied Telesis – ...

:
285 810

48 Port Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP

:
382 817

x610 48 Port Gigabit Advanged Layer 3...

:
479 172

L3+ 610 24 SFP Gigabit Advanged...

:
445 968

Gigabit (802.3at) ,...

:
210 940

24 Port PoE+ Gigabit Advanced Layer 3 Switch w/ 4 SFP &...

:
285 810

3 8

:
711 566

Gigabit Ethernet 3+ 2 + 24...

:
655 490

Gigabit Ethernet 3+ 1 + 12...

:
427 394

2 Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/24POE. : 24 x 10/100/1000 /,...

:
64 272

, 24 x 10/100/1000, 4 SFP Combo, WebView, SNMP, Stack

:
45 422

, 48 , Websmart, POE, Lead free

:
52 992

Allied Telesis AT-x930-52GPX - Layer 3, 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
484 986

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GTX - Layer 3, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
337 975

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GPX - Layer 3, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
350 857

Allied Telesis AT-x930-28GSTX - Layer 3, 10/100/1000BASE-T ports x...

:
400 872

Allied Telesis AT-x930-52GTX - Layer 3, 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-TX...

:
472 862

Allied Telesis AT-IE200-6GP- , 2 100/1000 SFP , 4...

:
117 840

Edge x210 L2+ switch with 8 x...

:
16 655

Allied Telesis AT-x210-16GT-50 L2+ 14 x...

:
34 067

Allied Telesis AT-x210-24GT-50 L2+ 20 x...

:
37 852

Gigabit PoE+ 8 x 10/100/1000T 1G 1...

:
24 740

4 10/100TX 100FX ...

:
5 299

5 10/100TX

:
1 953

5 10/100TX

:
1 060

8 10/100TX

:
2 498

8 10/100TX

:
1 514

8 10/100TX PoE ...

:
12 370

16 10/100TX

:
3 906

24 10/100TX

:
4 164

WebSmart 16 10/100TX 2 SFP/1000T

:
7 495

WebSmart 24 10/100TX 2 SFP/1000T

:
7 495

WebSmart 24 10/100TX PoE 2...

:
29 297

WebSmart 48 10/100TX 2 SFP

:
18 850

16 10/100/1000T

:
11 719

24 10/100/1000T ( 19" )

:
11 356

5 10/100/1000TX,

:
2 604

8 10/100/1000TX ( 19" )

:
4 557

8 10/100/1000TX,

:
4 557

WebSmart 16 10/100/1000T 2 SFP

:
11 356

WebSmart 24 10/100/1000T 2 SFP

:
18 926

WebSmart 48 10/100/1000T 4 SFP

:
33 309

WebSmart 8 10/100/1000T 2 SFP

:
9 841

WebSmart 8 10/100/1000T 2 SFP ,...

:
12 870

16 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2...

:
13 672

24 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2...

:
16 276

48 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2...

:
30 599

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/28PS 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE WebSmart Switch with...

:
38 412

AT-SBx8106 Allied Telesis 6 slot chassis. Can accept 2 CFC and...

:
558 492

Allied Telesis AT-SBx8112

:
710 808

AT-SBx81CFC400 - Switchblade Central Fabric Controler 400Gbps

:
872 218

AT-SBx81CFC960 Allied Telesis Switchblade x8100 Central Fabric Controller 960Gbps (990-003664-00)

:
1 447 381

AT-SBx81XS6 Allied Telesis 6-port 10GbE SFP+ Ethernet line card (990-003387-00)

:
435 730

AT-SBx81GT24 - Switchblade 24 port 10/100/1000T blade

:
260 680

96 Port POE Bundle - 1 x AT-SBx3112, 1 x AT-SBx31CFC, 4...

:
1 511 036

Redundant Controller Bundle - 1 x AT-SBx3112, 2 x AT-SBx31CFC, 2 x...

:
1 793 692

16 x 10G SFP+ Ports Line card for AT-SBx81 Series

:
944 966

48 x 10G SFP+ plus 4 x 40G QSFP+ ports Top...

:
1 670 172

PoE AT-6101G Ethernet ...

:
1 027 565

Gigabit Ethernet 3 x900 24-Port Gigabit Copper...

:
637 303

Gigabit Ethernet 3 x900 24-Port Gigabit SFP...

:
701 715

24-Port Gigabit SFP Expandable L3+ Per-Flow QoS IPv4/IPv6 Switch. One DC (AT-PWR01-80)...

:
721 417

AT-SBx81GS24a - Switchblade 24 port SFP blade

:
341 006

AT-SBx81GP24 - Switchblade 24 port 10/100/1000T PoE blade

:
289 476

AT-SBx81GT40 - 40 10/100/1000TX Rj.5 line card ...

:
581 984

Allied Telesis AT-SBx8112-12XR-50

:
2 831 866

AT-SBx8112-96POE+ Allied Telesis 96 Port POE+ System Bundle - Includes n....

:
1 812 637

6 slot chassis

:
369 044

Allied Telesis AT-SBx3112

:
540 305

Allied Telesis AT-SBx31CFC

:
489 533

AT-SBx31CFC960 - Switchblade x3100 Central Fabric Controller 960Gbps.

:
1 374 634

Allied Telesis 4 Port XFP Blade (AT-SBx31XZ4)

:
264 469

Allied Telesis AT-SBx31XS6 Allied Telesis 6 Port SFP+ Blade

:
367 529

Allied Telesis AT-SBx31GT24 Allied Telesis 24 Port 10/100/1000T Blade

:
159 136

Allied Telesis Switchblade AT-SBx31GP24

:
264 469

AT-SBx31GS24 Allied Telesis 24 Port SFP Blade (100 and 1000Mbps)

:
225 064

Allied Telesis AT-SBx31GT40 Allied Telesis 40 Port 10/100/1000T Blade

:
326 608

Allied Telesyn AT-SBx31GC40

:
347 068

Allied Telesis Switchblade x3100 AT-SBx3112-6XS

:
1 011 651

Allied Telesis Allied Telesis AT-SBx3112-12XS

:
2 022 545

SX-, 550 ...

:
13 248

LX-, 10 ...

:
9 766

LX-, 40 ...

:
194 664

LX-, 40 ...

:
194 664

LX-, 80 ...

:
253 909

SFP , 100FX, 2 , 1310 , Multi Mode, LC

:
4 557

SFP . 100FX, 15 , 1310 , SingleMode, LC

:
7 813

SFP Gigabit Ethernet, 1000BASE-T

:
6 738

550 SX GBIC, 50 . 220 SX GBIC, ...

:
7 813

GBIC . 10 LX GBIC, 9 .

:
26 693

AT-SPBD20DUAL Allied Telesis Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km, Single...

:
87 241

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LRM - SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-LRM, 220m/550m,...

:
34 824

XFP . 10GBASE-ER, 40, 1550, SingleMode, LC

:
604 173

100BASE-BX Bi-Di (1310 Tx, 1550 Rx), , 15...

:
7 162

SFP . 100BASE-BX Bi-Di (1550 Tx, 1310 Rx), , ...

:
7 162

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-13/I - SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km,...

:
44 922

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD20-14-EXT - SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BX, 20km,...

:
73 569

AT-SPBD40DUAL-14 - Compact SFP Pluggable Optical Module, 1000BaseFX, TX=1490nm, 40Km, Single-mode,...

:
121 095

Allied Telesis AT-G8T V2 Allied Telesis GBIC Pluggable Module, 10/100/1000TX, 100m,...

:
9 115

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR - () SFP+ AT-SP10SR ...

:
22 711

Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR/I Allied Telesys AT-SP10SR/I (850nm...

:
68 360

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR . ...

:
68 890

AT-SP10LR/I (10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ - Hot Swappable. Industrial...

:
79 489

Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR20/I - Allied Telesis 20km 1310nm 10G...

:
136 266

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ER40/I- () ...

:
378 895

Allied Telesis AT-SP10ZR80/I - SFP+ Pluggable Optical Module, 10G-ZR, 80km,...

:
719 409

Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW1 - SFP + "Twinax" , 1

:
13 021

Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW3 - SFP + "Twinax" , 3

:
18 880

Allied Telesis AT-SP10TW7 - SFP + "Twinax" , 7

:
26 693

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10 SFP 1000LX , (1310 TX,...

:
18 926

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10 SFP 1000LX , (1490 TX,...

:
18 926

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX/I - GBIC ATI ...

:
17 578

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 - SFP 1000LX (LC), 10 , ...

:
33 203

SFP Allied Telesis AT-SPEX. 1 x LC 1000X MultiMode. ...

:
6 738

XFP Allied Telesis AT-XPER80. 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR SingleMode. ...

:
772 144

.

Stacking Module for SBx908, x900-24XT, x900-24XS, x900-12XT/

:
115 184

1 10/100Base-T WAN, 4 ...

:
49 480

VPN- 2 10/100Base-T WAN 5 10/100Base-T...

:
122 397

VPN- Gigabit Ethernet 2 ...

:
169 273

Allied Telesis AT-WR4662n - HSMIP - wireless base router, IEEE...

:
149 741

 Allied Telesis AT-EXLV-2000 16 , gbe...

:
670 580

.

ISDN (S/T)

:
9 766

2 / ...

:
10 417

RS232 115 /

:
11 068

VoIP- FXS

:
26 693

Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/SC - ,10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, SC....

:
21 485

Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/ST - ,10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, ST....

:
21 485

Allied Telesis AT-MMC2000/LC - ,10/100/1000T to 1000BASE-SX MM, LC.

:
21 485

Allied Telesis AT-MC1004 - Gigabit Ethernet 1000T – 1000SX (SC)

:
12 037

Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL - 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX single-mode fiber (SC)...

:
7 570

40G MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 1m

:
31 250

Allied Telesis AT-MTP12 - MTP cable for AT-QSFPSR, 5m

:
37 761

Converteon™ 1000X SFP – 1000X SFP

:
7 495

Converteon™ 10/100TX – 100FX (ST, 2 ) ...

:
19 531

Converteon™ 10/100TX – 100FX (SC, 2 ) ...

:
19 531

Converteon™ 10/100/1000T – 100/1000X SFP ,...

:
15 625

12 10/100/1000T – SFP (100 /, 1000 /)

:
112 631

10/100TX – 100FX (SC) , ...

:
9 009

10/100TX – 100FX (SC) , ...

:
9 009

: 1 x 10/100 /, 1 x SC 100FX Multimode. ...

:
24 089

Fast Ethernet Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10/100/1000TX POE+ to 100/1000X SFP...

:
28 767

Fast Ethernet Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10/100/1000TX to 100/1000X SFP...

:
19 683

Fast Ethernet Industrial, DIN Rail Mount 10/100TX to 100FX...

:
42 969

Internal 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter, (PCI...

:
19 531

Internal 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (ST) Fast Ethernet media converter, (PCIe...

:
19 531

, 2 Fast Ethernet, 10/100TX 100FX (ST), 2

:
5 981

, 2 Fast Ethernet, 10/100TX 100FX (SC), 2

:
6 738

, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC

:
9 084

2 Fast Ethernet 10/100TX – 100FX (SC), 15

:
21 197

2 Fast Ethernet 10/100TX – 100FX (SC), 40

:
41 637

2 , 10/100TX (RJ-45) – 100FX (SC)...

:
0

Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/SC - ,

:
11 719

AT-DMC100/SC - , 100TX to 100FX SC Connector

:
13 021

Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/ST - , 100TX to 100FX ST Connector.

:
11 719

Allied Telesis AT-DMC100/ST - , 100TX to 100FX ST Connector.

:
13 021

AT-DMC1000/LC - , 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector.

:
24 089

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/LC - , 1000TX to 1000SX LC Connector.

:
25 391

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC- , 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector.

:
24 089

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC - , 1000TX to 1000SX SC Connector.

:
25 391

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/ST- , 1000TX to 1000SX ST Connector.

:
24 089

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/ST - , 1000TX to 1000SX ST Connector.

:
25 391

Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/SC - ,10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM, SC.

:
13 672

Allied Telesis AT-MMC200/ST - ,10/100T to 100BASE-FX MM, ST.

:
13 672

-, 10/100/1000T – 1000 SFP,

:
15 898

1000T – GBIC

:
20 183

-, 1000T, SFP 1000SX LX

:
15 141

10/100TX – 10FL/100SX, ST, 850

:
9 115

10/100TX – 10FL/100SX, SC, 850

:
9 766

Fast Ethernet TX – FX c ST ...

:
4 466

Fast Ethernet TX – FX c SC ...

:
4 921

Allied Telesis AT-QSFP1CU

:
30 599

Allied Telesis AT-QSFP3CU Allied Telesis QSFP+ direct attach copper cable 3m

:
37 110

Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR 40-

:
265 628

Allied Telesis AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) to 4 x SFP+ Direct attach...

:
50 131

Allied Telesis AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU Quad SFP+ ( QSFP+ ) to 4 x...

:
74 871

Fast Ethernet TX – FX SC ...

:
8 327

-, 100FX MMF SC, 100FX SingleMode, 1310, 15 , SC

:
11 356

-, 10T, 10FL MultiMode, 850, 2 , ST

:
7 813

-, 10/100/1000T, SFP 100FX 1000X, PoE 15,4

:
24 089

-, 10/100TX, 100FX MultiMode, 1310, 2 , SC, PoE 15,4

:
21 197

10/100TX () VDSL ...

:
7 495

AT-MC605 60 100 /...

:
11 356

Converteon 1

:
3 906

Converteon 18

:
35 808

, 12 , , ...

:
28 646

MCF2000

:
24 740

MCF 2000

:
22 136

12- LC - ...

:
112 631

12- LC - ...

:
187 502

Ethernet 2- 10 / ...

:
9 115

Fast Ethernet 100 / ST

:
9 570

Fast Ethernet PCIe x1 (), ST

:
9 570

Fast Ethernet PCIe x1 (), MT

:
11 068

Fast Ethernet PCIe x1 (), SC

:
8 252

Gigabit Ethernet 1000SX 32- PCI,...

:
9 766

Gigabit Ethernet 1000SX 32- PCI,...

:
12 794

Gigabit Ethernet 1000SX 64- PCI-x,...

:
17 578

Gigabit Ethernet 1000SX 64- PCI-x,...

:
13 021

PCI-Express Fast Ethernet ...

:
9 570

Fast Ethernet 100 / PCI Express...

:
11 719

Allied Telesis AT-ANC10S/2 - 2 10 / SFP+ ...

:
30 599

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/2LC- PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000LX...

:
27 344

Allied Telesis AT-2911T/2 - PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 100m...

:
19 531

Allied Telesis AT-2972LX10/LC Gigabit Ethernet (10...

:
32 552

Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/LC 100mbps Ethernet PCI- ; LC

:
11 719

Allied Telesis AT-2711LX/SC - 100mbps Ethernet PCI- ; SC

:
11 719

Allied Telesis AT-2716POE/FXST - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter...

:
20 183

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCI bus, LC...

:
32 552

1 1000SX (LC), PCIe

:
27 344

2 1000SX (LC), PCIe x4

:
37 761

2 10/100/1000T, PCIe x4

:
16 276

PCI-Express (PCIe) 1000T MMFVirtualisation Adapter with Quad RJ45 Connectors

:
25 391

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus,...

:
17 578

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus,...

:
17 578

 Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus, SC,...

:
30 599

Single port Fiber Gigabit NIC for 32-bit PCIe x1 bus,...

:
30 599

PCI-Express Single Port Adapter: 1x 1G SFP slot

:
13 672

PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 1G SFP slot

:
13 672

PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter: 1000SX SC Connector, 10/100/1000T PoE+

:
27 344

PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter: 1000SX LC Connector, 10/100/1000T PoE+

:
27 344

PCI-Express Dual PoE+ : 1000LX, SC, 10/100/1000T PoE+

:
30 599

PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter: 1000LX LC Connector, 10/100/1000T PoE+

:
30 599

PCI-Express Dual Port PoE+ Adapter:1G SFP, 10/100/1000T PoE+

:
19 531

PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX SC Connector, 10/100/1000Base-T

:
22 136

Allied Telesis AT-2911LTX/SC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000LX SC...

:
24 740

PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000SX LC Connector, 10/100/1000Base-T

:
22 136

PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 10km 1000LX LC Connector, 10/100/1000Base-T

:
24 740

Allied Telesis AT-2911LX/2LC PCI-Express Dual Port Adapter: 2x 10km 1000SX...

:
30 599

AT-2872SX Gigabit Ethernet...

:
22 136

Secure, ExpressCard Fast Ethernet Fiber (SC) Adapter; single pack

:
16 927

1000SX ExpressCard Fiber card w/SC Connector

:
26 042

1000LX ExpressCard Fiber card w/LC Connector

:
26 042

PCI- Allied Telesis (32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber...

:
9 570

Allied Telesis (32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast...

:
10 417

32 bit 100Mbps Dual Fiber and Copper Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card;...

:
10 417

Allied Telesys (100Mbps Fast Ethernet PCI-Express Fiber Adapter Card;...

:
20 183

Allied Telesis AT-TQ2450-00 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n ...

:
74 871

Allied Telesis AT-TQ2450-60 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n ...

:
40 365

PoE AT-6101G Ethernet ...

:
50 782

. 10 Aps. ...

:
179 038

IEEE 802.11b/g/n 1T2R PCI

:
4 557

USB- IEEE 802.11b/g/n 300 /

:
3 255

AT-WR2304N .

:
5 859

Allied Telesis – Ethernet/IP. 23 . . 1987 , , , , , , .

 

, : - ;

 

  • ;
  • ;
  • MAN.

 

, : , 3 , 10 Gigabit Ethernet .

 

Allied Telesis , , . , - , . , .

 








( )
: